Welcome to Dusemond Enrichment Electives with Rugby School 2020!

Step 1: Watch the introduction video above in full.

Step 2: Find out which team you’re in using the Team tabs above.

Step 3: Use the class links on page 6 of the Student Handbook (below) to connect to your first team session as per your schedule.

Miku Aoyama
Julia Anna Filip
Rin Teshima
Timi Babade
Soh Sasame
Luke Heseltine
Caitlin Maguire
Ada Kwok

Now go to page 6 of the Handbook (below) and click to connect to Team 01.

Hikari Sugano
Kaede Sugano
Momoka Egashira
Ian Fong
Kevan Meow
Emily Tsang
Aleksandra Grabinska
Eileen Wong

Now go to page 6 of the Handbook (below) and click to connect to Team 02.

Sabrina Wang
Glenny Wu
Shreyan Sodha
Pranay Kantaria
Marie-Lys Roche
Alex Cartwright

Now go to page 6 of the Handbook (below) and click to connect to Team 03.

Tim Yu
Karan Kantaria
Shail Sodha
John Zou
Jason Pan –
Chrystal Oduk
Anastasiya Gromyko

Now go to page 6 of the Handbook (below) and click to connect to Team 04.

Zofia Gimblett
Rosemary Lou
April Ma
Alex Balats
Jerry Zhang
Kit Radford
Julie Lin
Daisy Laming

Now go to page 6 of the Handbook (below) and click to connect to Team 05.

Onochie Nwagbogu
Ryan Chin
Danny Pinthanon
German Gavrilov
Benji Laming
Jing Ni
Nicole Zhang
James Canvin

Now go to page 6 of the Handbook (below) and click to connect to Team 06.

Tom Deng
Yuhan Shi
Chloe Wu
Schumi Chen
Ishaan Tuli
Maxim Pak
Tina Wang

Now go to page 6 of the Handbook (below) and click to connect to Team 07.

Omar Sultanli
Justin Tang
Tom Zhao
Catherine Ye
Linny Teh
Artur Kharitonov
Kenneth Pan

Now go to page 6 of the Handbook (below) and click to connect to Team 08.

John Zhang
Vladimir Bobrakov
Yolanda Zhou
Ziyu Cao
Keming Zhang
William Wang

Now go to page 6 of the Handbook (below) and click to connect to Team 09.

Bertille De France
Femi Arunga
Kalegi Mwatsahu Sangale
Walter Hammond
Chang Liu
Georgii Fokin
Colin Qian

Now go to page 6 of the Handbook (below) and click to connect to Team 10.